Start Time: 10:00am

Info: No notes yet.

Start list for Telluride, CO 2020 B Women's Giant Slalom Race Run 1

Race registration is still open. This starting order is not accurate until the Monday night captain's meeting.

Bib Rank Racer Airline Indiv Seed Team Seed Group Status
1 Jane Barr DL 1 1 3 Employee or Retiree
2 Gulcin Gilbert AA 0 13 3 Employee or Retiree
3 Kathy Grant UA 2 9 2 Employee or Retiree
4 Carol Kerr AA 0 13 2 Employee or Retiree
5 Ellen Wardrop AA 0 13 2 Employee or Retiree
10 Laura Giles AA 0 13 2 Employee or Retiree
7 Daniela Otte UA 1 9 2 Employee or Retiree
8 Candace Swimberghe AA 0 13 2 Employee or Retiree
27 Dana Haines AS 0 0 1 Employee or Retiree
21 Jolee Sunderland DL 2 1 1 Employee or Retiree
22 Jillian Murray CP 1 5 1 Employee or Retiree
23 Vivian Bunnell UA 3 9 1 Employee or Retiree
24 Anna Fischer FX 1 10 1 Employee or Retiree
25 Lisa Clark 5X 0 12 1 Employee or Retiree
26 Stephanie Layman AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
29 Jennifer Birkner AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
30 Kelly Jowell AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
28 Kathryn Juren AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
42 Jana Sinn AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
9 Ellen Garvey AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
31 Julie Molano AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
32 Laurie Hanson AA 0 13 1 Employee or Retiree
38 Diana Murphy B6 0 15 1 Dependant
34 Abby Rapier AA 0 13 1 Friend
36 livia fitts AA 0 13 1 Dependant
37 Carmen Vandug AA 0 13 2 Dependant
33 Kasha McKee AA 0 13 1 Dependant
35 Jennifer Rutherford AA 0 13 2 Dependant
39 Jill Ladegard WN 1 14 1 Dependant
40 Felipe Sosa WN 2 14 1 Friend
41 Caroline Coffey DL 3 1 1 Dependant

Start list for Telluride, CO 2020 B Women's Giant Slalom Race Run 2

Bib Place Racer Airline Run 1 Indiv Seed Team Seed Group Status
1 8 Jane Barr DL 36.27 1 3 Employee or Retiree
2 7 Gulcin Gilbert AA 36.25 0 3 Employee or Retiree
3 5 Kathy Grant UA 37.93 2 2 Employee or Retiree
4 12 Carol Kerr AA 38.13 0 2 Employee or Retiree
5 3 Ellen Wardrop AA 34.34 0 2 Employee or Retiree
10 11 Laura Giles AA 38.29 0 2 Employee or Retiree
7 10 Daniela Otte UA 36.9 1 2 Employee or Retiree
8 18 Candace Swimberghe AA 41.71 0 2 Employee or Retiree
27 0 Dana Haines AS DNS 0 1 Employee or Retiree
21 6 Jolee Sunderland DL 35.79 2 1 Employee or Retiree
22 9 Jillian Murray CP 38.99 1 1 Employee or Retiree
23 20 Vivian Bunnell UA 42.75 3 1 Employee or Retiree
24 15 Anna Fischer FX 38.87 1 1 Employee or Retiree
25 1 Lisa Clark 5X 33.68 0 1 Employee or Retiree
32 21 Laurie Hanson AA 43.21 0 1 Employee or Retiree
28 2 Kathryn Juren AA 34.38 0 1 Employee or Retiree
30 19 Kelly Jowell AA 42.25 0 1 Employee or Retiree
26 4 Stephanie Layman AA 34.65 0 1 Employee or Retiree
31 17 Julie Molano AA 40.98 0 1 Employee or Retiree
42 13 Jana Sinn AA 38.5 0 1 Employee or Retiree
9 16 Ellen Garvey AA 39.27 0 1 Employee or Retiree
29 14 Jennifer Birkner AA 38.43 0 1 Employee or Retiree
36 0 livia fitts AA DNS 0 1 Dependant
33 0 Kasha McKee AA 38.88 0 1 Dependant
37 0 Carmen Vandug AA 35.16 0 2 Dependant
35 0 Jennifer Rutherford AA DNS 0 2 Dependant
38 0 Diana Murphy B6 DNS 0 1 Dependant
34 0 Abby Rapier AA DNS 0 1 Friend
39 0 Jill Ladegard WN 35.8 1 1 Dependant
40 0 Felipe Sosa WN DNS 2 1 Friend
41 0 Caroline Coffey DL DNS 3 1 Dependant

© North American Airlines Ski Federation